Full Description: Altimair Eastern King Size 76"x80" Lustrous series Raised laminated Fabric Air Mattress Airbed with Built in Memory Foam Topper, Improved thickness AATKRMFFV02 Nylon Plus The Nylon-plus laminated material used to develop this...

$249.95
 
Check Price

The Fox Plush High Rise 2015 Design is better than ever. This "Top Rated" King sized air mattress is stronger and much more comfortable with the all-NEW Air Flow system. The vinyl is 43% thicker than the average air mattress, which means more...

$289.99
 
$149.99 
$149.99 as at 23:48 UTC. (Details)

From the Altimair Lustrous Collection, this premium air bed is made of 35D Memory Foam, PVC laminated with polyester fabric, c/w Built in pump GT-168M and Second Generation Giga valve. Highlights: Model number: AATKRMFFV01 King Raised Fabric...

$249.95
 
Check Price

The Regency and SuperbAir series use patented technology to inflate the beds in less than 2 minutes. This AirBed has a powerful internal motor that has been engineered specifically for one purpose that is to fill it fast . The material used for...

$139.99
 
$129.00 
$129.00 as at 09:49 UTC. (Details)

Important Update: This model is no longer available. See: 2015 Plush High Rise Air Mattress By Fox Airbeds, King Size. The raised king size air mattress by Fox Air Beds combines comfort and convenience to create the most comfortable bed away...

$359.99
 
Check Price

AirCloud majestic 25-inch high inflatable air bed with patented auto inflate motor pump butterscotch/ French vanilla inflates in less than 2 minutes. Ultra comfortable flocked velvet sleep surface is made from k-80 pvc. It inflates to 25-inch in...

$339.99
 
Check Price

Also known as: Smart Air Beds Smart Air Beds BD-912 Raised Pillowtop Air Bed with AirTek Comfort Control. Comfort. Durability. Affordability. Portability. Efficiency... These are some of the conveniences built into this Smart Air Beds Pillowtop...

$199.99
 
Check Price

Thousands of units of the Smart Air Beds Coil Beam Flocked Top Raised Air Bed have been sold over the last 5 years. It was time for a revamp so Smart Air Beds created the BD-1225GT... Like its predecessor, the BD-1225GT Airbed is perfect for...

$219.99
 
$149.99 
$149.99 as at 22:50 UTC. (Details)

The Serta 3-in-1 Combo Bed offers lots of versatility and comfort, allowing you to own one air bed that satisfies multiple uses - Raised Twin, Standard King & Two Standard Twins. Serta 3-in-1 Combo Bed features includes: A powerful external...

$99.99
 
Check Price